MyFab11-2019

Ulsan Hyundai FC vs. Sangju Sangmu FC | 05/09/2020 | Live Score

Ulsan Hyundai FC vs. Sangju Sangmu FC

Match Details

K League Classic, 2020

Date : 05/09/2020

Ulsan Hyundai FC : 4
Sangju Sangmu FC : 0

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Jason Davidson90003371000
Davy Bulthuis90004230000
In-Sung Kim90012180000
Jin-Ho Sin82001470000
Gleidionor Figueiredo Pinto Junior80210110002
Bit-Garam Yoon90101340001
Seunghyun Jung90000280000
Hyeonwoo Jo90000270000
Kim Taehwan90010260000
Chung-Yong Lee90001290000
Sang-Heon Lee63100110001
Donggeong Lee800150000
MyongJin Koh27001110000
Ju hwan Seo000000000
Bjorn Johnsen1000020001
Dong-Ho Jeong000000000
Du-jae Won000000000
Keehee Kim000000000
Byeonggeun HWANG9000090000
Jaewoo BAE90002191000
Sukjong HAN90002490000
Seonwoo KIM5500190000
Jinhyuk KIM90001350000
Seonguk JIN90000200000
Sangwoo KANG90001300001
Minhyuk KIM90001420000
Kyungwon KWON90000440000
Seungmin SONG90002180001
Seonmin MOON67000160000
Sejin PARK23000100000
Taehyun AN000000000
Yongwoo PARK35000230000
Changgeun LEE000000000
Byunghyun PARK000000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *