MyFab11-2019

Suwon FC vs. Ulsan Hyundai FC | 05/17/2020 | Live Score

Suwon FC vs. Ulsan Hyundai FC

Match Details

K League Classic, 2020

Date : 05/17/2020

Suwon FC : 2
Ulsan Hyundai FC : 3

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Park Daewon90001390000
Doneil Henry90002370001
Sulejman Krpic90101190001
Eui-Gwon Han60001110001
Kim Min-Woo90003310000
Jong-Sung Lee90003301000
Donggeon No90000140000
Myeong Junjae90010190000
Ki-Hun Yeom66010280000
Hong Chul74000190000
Seung-Beom Ko90101460001
Joon-Hyung Kim24001200000
Hyung-Mo Yang000000000
Adam Taggart3000040001
Park Sanghyeok16000120000
Sang-Hyub Lim000000000
Ho-Ik Jang000000000
Pung yeon Lee000000000
Jason Davidson90000520000
Davy Bulthuis90001380000
In-Sung Kim90100310001
Jin-Ho Sin53000320000
Gleidionor Figueiredo Pinto Junior9020190003
Bit-Garam Yoon90001790000
Seunghyun Jung90001541000
Hyeonwoo Jo90000160000
Kim Taehwan90002440000
Chung-Yong Lee88011460001
Sang-Heon Lee52000180000
Donggeong Lee200010000
MyongJin Koh38003320000
Ju hwan Seo000000000
Bjorn Johnsen000000000
Dong-Ho Jeong000000000
Du-jae Won37001200000
Keehee Kim000000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *