MyFab11-2019

Seongnam FC vs. Incheon United FC | 05/17/2020 | Live Score

Seongnam FC vs. Incheon United FC

Match Details

K League Classic, 2020

Date : 05/17/2020

Seongnam FC : 0
Incheon United FC : 0

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Lee Changyong90000960000
Lim Sunyoung90000250000
Kim Donghyun66001590000
Jamshid Iskanderov90000800000
Yang Donghyen90000210000
Yeon Jewoon900001140000
Yu Insoo80001260000
Lee Taehee90001540000
Choe Byunchan56000130000
Choi Jimoog90000740000
Kim Youngkwang90000180000
Choi Ohback1000080000
Kwon Soonhyung000000000
Yoon Yongho24000170000
Jeon Jonghyeok000000000
Hong Sihoo3400070000
Kis Tomislav000000000
Ma Sanghoon000000000
San Jeong90000120000
Jihwan Mun90002200000
Dohyeok Kim90002160000
Stefan Mugosa8700080001
Honam Kim63000110000
Junbum Kim90000140000
Junyub Kim46000130000
Sungju Kim90000170000
Yeonsoo Kim90001170000
Woohyeok Lee90001260000
Jeungho Kim90000270000
Eunsu Lim000000000
Taehui Lee000000000
Joonsuk Lee000000000
Lanre Kehinde2700030000
Siwoo Song300000000
Junah Yang000000000
Yunkoo Kang4400170000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *