MyFab11-2019

Sangju Sangmu FC vs. Gangwon FC | 05/16/2020 | Live Score

Sangju Sangmu FC vs. Gangwon FC

Match Details

K League Classic, 2020

Date : 05/16/2020

Sangju Sangmu FC : 2
Gangwon FC : 0

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Byeonggeun HWANG90000100000
Jaewoo BAE90001140000
Sukjong HAN90010350000
Yongwoo PARK90002400000
Jinhyuk KIM90001130000
Seonguk JIN90001100001
Sangwoo KANG75101170001
Minhyuk KIM90000150001
Kyungwon KWON90001180000
Seungmin SONG8900080000
Taehyun AN90003300000
Changjin MOON000000000
Sejin PARK100000000
Changgeun LEE000000000
Seonmin MOON1510040001
Byunghyun PARK000000000
Yeongbin Kim90000370000
Seokhwa Jung52000100000
Seungdae Kim90000200000
Kookyoung Han90001550000
Kwanghoon Shin90002600000
Jaewan Cho90000180001
Minwoo Seo3000060000
Bumsoo Lee90000241000
Chaimin Lim90000540000
Yeongjae Lee69000270000
Ohkyu Kim90001650000
Hyunsik Lee60000311000
Jaekwon Lee000000000
Segye Sin000000000
Gwangyeon Lee000000000
Jihyun Kim3800080000
Mooyol Go2100060000
Hoin Lee000000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *