MyFab11-2019

Pohang Steelers vs. Busan IPark | 05/10/2020 | Live Score

Pohang Steelers vs. Busan IPark

Match Details

K League Classic, 2020

Date : 05/10/2020

Pohang Steelers : 2
Busan IPark : 0

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Sangmin Sim90001291000
Kwangsuk Kim90000270000
Changrae Ha90001290000
Youngjun Choi90003301000
Stanislav Ijjutcenko90101120001
Minkyu Song83000250001
Yonghwan Kim90010280000
Seungmo Lee69000250000
Aleksandar Palocevic90100260001
Hyeonmu Kang9000090000
Murillo Palacios66000230001
Oneill Brandon000000000
Injae Hwang000000000
Dongwoon Shim2100050000
Gwanghyeok Lee2400080000
Yongjun Heo700030000
Jaewoo Park000000000
Mingwang Jeon000000000
Kim Hojun90000140000
Kang Minsoo90000421000
Turunov Dostonbek90001350000
Park Parkjongwoo90002240000
Vintecino Gustavo7900190000
Pacheco da silva Romulo jose90000300001
Lee Dongjun90000230000
Yun Sukyoung90001200000
Kim Jinkyu59002240000
Lee Sangjun3600220000
Kim Moonhwan90003380000
Han Jiho1100000000
Kwon Hyeok000000000
Choe Pilsoo000000000
Kim Byongoh5400170000
Kwon Younghyun3100090000
Kim Dongwoo000000000
Park Joonkang000000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *