MyFab11-2019

Gwangju FC vs. Seongnam FC | 05/09/2020 | Live Score

Gwangju FC vs. Seongnam FC

Match Details

K League Classic, 2020

Date : 05/09/2020

Gwangju FC : 0
Seongnam FC : 2

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
YUN Pyeonggook90000110000
ASHURMATOV RUSTAMJON90002570000
PARK Junhui90003500000
YEO Reum90002440000
LEE Euddeum90002480000
DE SOUSA SILVA FELIPE90000200000
DOO Hyeonseok77000130000
YEO Bonghun90001350001
LEE Hando90002491000
KIM Jinhyun3700050001
MARCOSDANILO URENAPORRAS5900070000
LIM Minhyeok53000160000
PARK Jungsoo31001151000
LEE Jinhyung000000000
KIM Hyoki1300030000
LEE Huigyun000000000
HONG Joonho000000000
KIM Changsoo000000000
Lee Changyong81002191000
Lim Sunyoung90000130000
Kim Donghyun90011530000
Jamshid Iskanderov90001310000
Yang Donghyen90201160002
Yeon Jewoon90002360000
Yu Insoo90011330001
Lee Taehee90004230001
Choe Byunchan76001160000
Choi Jimoog90001320000
Kim Youngkwang90000170000
Choi Ohback000000000
Kwon Soonhyung100050000
Jeon Jonghyeok000000000
Hong Sihoo1400020001
Kis Tomislav000000000
Lee Jaewon000000000
Ma Sanghoon900050000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *