MyFab11-2019

Gangwon FC vs. FC Seoul | 05/10/2020 | Live Score

Gangwon FC vs. FC Seoul

Match Details

K League Classic, 2020

Date : 05/10/2020

Gangwon FC : 3
FC Seoul : 1

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Yeongbin Kim90000861000
Seokhwa Jung62000220000
Seungdae Kim90110260001
Kookyoung Han90010670000
Kwanghoon Shin90013710000
Jaewan Cho90100230001
Minwoo Seo46000180000
Bumsoo Lee90000230000
Chaimin Lim90001821000
Yeongjae Lee88002450001
Ohkyu Kim90001830000
Hyunsik Lee28000110000
Jaekwon Lee200050000
Jihoon Kang000000000
Segye Sin000000000
Gwangyeon Lee000000000
Jihyun Kim44100140001
Kyungjung Kim000000000
Sanghun Yu90000100000
Hyun-Soo Hwang90001190000
Namchun Kim4500060000
Barba Ibanez Osmar90003251000
Jusung Kim90001240000
Ikromjon Alibaev60002140000
Chu-Young Park90000200000
Se-jong Ju90001270000
Jinya Kim90001220000
Kwang-min Ko90001110000
Dong-jin Park72101110002
Chanhee Han000000000
Won-sik Kim4500160000
Jong-beom Baek000000000
Aleksandar Pesic1800010000
Han-gil Kim000000000
Youngwook Cho000000000
Yohan Go30000100000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *