MyFab11-2019

FC Smolevichi-Sti vs. BATE Borisov | 05/10/2020 | Live Score

FC Smolevichi-Sti vs. BATE Borisov

Match Details

Belarus Premier League, 2020

Date : 05/10/2020

FC Smolevichi-Sti : 3
BATE Borisov : 5

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Aleksandr Yevgenyevich Filtsov90000210000
Arseni Bondarenko90011560000
Eduard Zhevnerov90000631000
Anatoli Makarov90000230001
Evgeni Barsukov90101270001
Ivan Veras76001110000
Dzmitry Shchagrykovich84101290001
Aleksey Butarevich90012711000
Aleksei Nikolayevich Turik64011121000
Jean-Morel Poe90100171002
Mutalip Omarovich Alibekov90000780000
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Novikov600010000
Aleksey Vakulich26000120000
Sergey Grigoryevich Rusak000000000
Artem Gomelko000000000
Vladislav Mukhamedov1400040000
Ivan Vasilenok000000000
Bojan Nastic90000451000
Filipovic Aleksandar90000500000
Evgeni Yablonski69010470000
Stanislav Dragun90010431000
Skavysh Maksim71100160001
Filipenko Egor90000740000
Igor Stasevich90120400002
Zakhar Volkov90001760000
Dmitri Baga90102500001
Pavel Nekhaychik85000321000
Denis Shcherbitski90000320000
Evgeni Berezkin000000000
Nemanja Milic1920040002
Willumsson Willum Thor2100060000
Andrey Kudravets000000000
Anton Chichkan000000000
Bessmertny Dmitri501020000
Dubajic Bojan000000000
Jakov Filipovic000000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *