MyFab11-2019

FC Seoul vs. Gwangju FC | 05/17/2020 | Live Score

FC Seoul vs. Gwangju FC

Match Details

K League Classic, 2020

Date : 05/17/2020

FC Seoul : 1
Gwangju FC : 0

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Sanghun Yu90000120000
Hyun-Soo Hwang90000370000
Namchun Kim90001570000
Barba Ibanez Osmar90001440000
Jusung Kim90000460000
Adriano Carlos de Sousa Cruz46000100001
Chu-Young Park90001310000
Han-gil Kim61000210001
Jinya Kim90000250000
Chanhee Han88101440001
Seung-gyu Han90011360000
Hyeoncheol Jeong000000000
Se-jong Ju200020000
Hanbeen Yang000000000
Dong-jin Park44000141001
Youngwook Cho000000000
Sanghee Kang000000000
Yohan Go2900080000
ASHURMATOV RUSTAMJON90001460000
PARK Jungsoo90000360000
YEO Reum90001350000
DE SOUSA SILVA FELIPE90000160000
YEO Bonghun67000210000
HONG Joonho90000310000
LEE Hando90000420000
LEE Jinhyung90000200000
KIM Jukong82000100000
KIM Jinhyun2700120000
LEE Mingi90001240000
CHOI Junhyeok000000000
LIM Minhyeok23000160000
YUN Pyeonggook000000000
KIM Hyoki800040001
LEE Huigyun000000000
MARCOSDANILO URENAPORRAS000000000
KIM Changsoo63000150000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *