MyFab11-2019

FC Rukh Brest vs. FC Smolevichi-Sti | 05/17/2020 | Live Score

FC Rukh Brest vs. FC Smolevichi-Sti

Match Details

Belarus Premier League, 2020

Date : 05/17/2020

FC Rukh Brest : 0
FC Smolevichi-Sti : 0

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Aleksandr Nechaev90000170000
Artem Rakhmanov90003390000
Pavel Sedko70001181000
Oleksandr Mihunov90003361000
Denis Grechikho90000270000
Artem Kontsevoj88002240002
Gheorghe Andronic75000210000
Sergey Tikhonovskiy90001291000
Maksim Chyzh90000280001
Ilya Kolpachuk90000310000
Abdoulaye Diallo90001210000
Aleksey Antilevski000000000
Bogdan Sadovskiy1500040000
Dmitri Sibilev000000000
Nwafor Chukwuemeka Saviour000000000
Roman Stepanov000000000
Egor Bogomolskiy2000140000
Oleg Nikiforenko200030000
Vladislav Morozov000000000
Ivan Vasilenok90001510000
Eduard Zhevnerov90000670000
Anatoli Makarov90002420001
Evgeni Barsukov90001390001
Vladislav Mukhamedov76003290000
Ivan Veras59001140000
Artem Gomelko90000270000
Konstantin Sergeyevich Kotov90000450000
Aleksey Butarevich90000700000
Jean-Morel Poe90001370002
Mutalip Omarovich Alibekov90001640000
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Novikov1400090000
Aleksey Vakulich31000101000
Dzmitry Shchagrykovich100000000
Nikita Lazovskiy000000000
Arseni Bondarenko000000000

One thought on “FC Rukh Brest vs. FC Smolevichi-Sti | 05/17/2020 | Live Score”

  1. Sanjay das says:

    Hello sir I want to subscribe for fantasy teams plz help me out

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *