MyFab11-2019

Daegu FC vs. Pohang Steelers | 05/16/2020 | Live Score

Daegu FC vs. Pohang Steelers

Match Details

K League Classic, 2020

Date : 05/16/2020

Daegu FC : 1
Pohang Steelers : 1

PlayerMinutesGoalsAssistTacklesPassesYellow CardsRed CardsSavesShots on Target
Youngeun Choi90001100000
Taehyeon Hwang4000060000
Wooseok Kim90000271000
Taewook Jeong90000290000
Jeongun Hong90002391000
Edgar Bruno da Silva90100230003
Cesar Fernando Silva Melo90000240001
Daewon Kim90011300000
Soonmin Hwang90000240000
Tsubasa Nishi71002330000
Jinhyun Lee46001160000
Jaemoon Ryu000000000
Seonmin Kim19001180000
Junhee Lee000000000
Damjanovic Dejan44000150000
Seungwon Jeong50001140000
Dongjin Kim000000000
Jinwoo Jo000000000
Sangmin Sim90001550000
Kwangsuk Kim90000370000
Changrae Ha90002410000
Youngjun Choi90001450000
Dongwoon Shim5200060000
Oneill Brandon85002370000
Stanislav Ijjutcenko90001230001
Minkyu Song60011130001
Yonghwan Kim90001570000
Aleksandar Palocevic90100350001
Hyeonmu Kang9000060000
Seungmo Lee000000000
Injae Hwang000000000
Gwanghyeok Lee38001150001
Murillo Palacios30001270000
Yongjun Heo500000000
Jaewoo Park000000000
Mingwang Jeon000000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *